Klubbrenn 5

Vang.

01.03.17

Resultatliste per klasse

G6 |  J6 |  G7 |  J7 |  G8 | 
J8 |  G9 |  J9 |  G10 |  J10 | 
G12 |  J12 |  G11 |  J11 |  G14 | 
G13 |  J14 |  J13 |  TR |  MS | 
M1920 |  M18 |  M17 |  K1920 |  K18 | 
K17 |  J15 | 

Resultatliste G6Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Almlid,Erling Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Bjerke,Jakob Aarskog Ottestad IL Fullført
Bjørnstad,Ole Martinus Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Engebakken,Mats Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Fosserud,Trym Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Horten,Edin Bjørseth Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Ingvoldstad,Ole Morten Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Laforce,Vetle Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Norderhaug,Trym Haave Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Nyhagen,Elias Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Nyhagen,Petter Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Rustadbakken Kjendlie,Mikkel Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Sletvold,Mari Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Resultatliste J6Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Carlander,Jenny NOTEAM Fullført
Fjøsne,Anna Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Heitmann Myreng,Vilde Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Ingvoldstad,Karoline NOTEAM Fullført
Lauritzen-Henriksen,Leah Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Linholt,Thea Stange Sportsklubb Fullført
Løvbak,Ingrid Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Nordseng,Maren Oline Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Resultatliste G7Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Dobloug,Ole Jørgen Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Dåsnes,Sivert Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Holten Raknerud,Lars Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Laforce Halden,Eirik Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Mykleset,Niklas Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Sandvold,Benjamin Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Simensen,Bjørn Rønning Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Slette,Simon Kjølle Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Thurmann-Nielsen,Øystein Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Resultatliste J7Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Brekke,Karen Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Halvorsen,Anna Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Høgsveen,Stine ingen Fullført
Ingvoldstad,Amalie Gunstad Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Næsset,Linnea Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Rud,Maren Bleken Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Røe,Signe Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Thinn,Elise Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Vardebakken,Andrine Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Resultatliste G8Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Alm-Kristiansen,Sindre Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Bolstad Buer,Jørgen Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Engebakken,Mikkel Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Ingvoldstad,Erik Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Jørstad,Erik Haug Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Kjærnes,Vemund Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Norderhaug,Emil Haave Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Opsahl,Mikkel Skau Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Skar,Adam Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Vestrum,Magnus Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Weium Glomseth,Jarle Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Resultatliste J8Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Flisen,Julie Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Jevanord,Ingrid Sofie Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Jørstad,Nora Haug Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Reistad,Johanne Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Resultatliste G9Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Dørum,Oliver Rogstad Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Heitmann Myreng,Tobias Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Hellerud Andersen,Jørgen Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Hellerud Andersen,Knut Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Horten,Liam Bjørseth Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Kaulum,Martin Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Kjonerud - Rognlien,Halvor Ottestad IL Fullført
Kløvning,Daniel Nordahl Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Laforce,Sondre Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Melby,Daniel Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Nordstrøm,Sondre Lund Ingen Fullført
Rustadbakken Kjendlie,Ludvik Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Sundberg,Oliver Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Thorsteinsen,Trond Edvard Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Thurmann-Nielsen,Amund Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Resultatliste J9Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Carlander,Turid NOTEAM Fullført
Dyresen Lundby,Ida Marie Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Engeset Berger,Sara Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Hagen,Maria Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Larsen,Adele Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Nordseng,Lina Olette Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Thinn,Vilde NOTEAM Fullført
Wiken,Ella Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Aasheim,Anna Helgesen Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Resultatliste G10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Berg Jørgensen,Even Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Berg Jørgensen,Simen Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Blom-Hagen,Odin Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Brenden,Albert Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Dahl Bøhleng,Sturla Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Finstad,Håkon Haugen Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Lisolo,Hichuunga Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Reistad,Nore Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Sandvold,Marcus Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Resultatliste J10Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
Bakken-Brustad,Martine Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Berget,Signe Amille Gylthe Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Bjerke,Kaja Aarskog Ottestad IL Fullført
Engebakken,Martine Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Fure,Karen Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Ingvoldstad,Oline Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Jørstad,Elise Haug Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Kjærven,Marie Ottestad IL Fullført
Libak-Feiring,Marte Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Longva,Signe Eide Ottestad IL Fullført
Lundby Korsmo,Eunice Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Malonæs-Skjæret,Charlotte Ottestad IL Fullført
Mykleset,Tuva Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Nyhus,Emilie Konttorp Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Quist - Hanssen,Signe Hamar skiklubb Fullført
Rud,Mina Bleken Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Sanne,Anette Viken Vang SLF, langrenn Fullført
Skåret,Amalie Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Sletvold,Ingrid Hamar Skiklubb Fullført
Resultatliste G12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hemb Fjeldstad,Jonathan Hamar Skiklubb 07:09 + 00:00
2Hermansen,Andreas Vang SLF, langrenn 07:27 + 00:18
3Thorvaldsen,Vetle Ottestad IL 07:52 + 00:43
4Slette,Jakob Kjølle Hamar Skiklubb 07:57 + 00:48
5Rustadbakken Kjendlie,Theodor Hamar Skiklubb 08:00 + 00:51
6Danielsen,Marcus Vang SLF, langrenn 08:24 + 01:15
7Finstad,Sivert Haugen Vang SLF, langrenn 08:26 + 01:17
7Fosserud,Storm Vang SLF, langrenn 08:26 + 01:17
9Bråten,Kornelius Vang SLF, langrenn 08:43 + 01:34
10Flagstad,Torjus Vang SLF, langrenn 08:53 + 01:44
11Sletvold,Vegard Hamar Skiklubb 09:11 + 02:02
12Skåret,Mathias Hamar Skiklubb 09:20 + 02:11
13Dørum,Adrian Rogstad Vang SLF, langrenn 09:23 + 02:14
Resultatliste J12Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Ranestad,Mari Ovidia Hamar Skiklubb 08:33 + 00:00
2Bjerke,Mari Aarskog Ottestad IL 08:58 + 00:25
3Høiby,Hanna NOTEAM 09:13 + 00:40
4Børdahl,Hannah Vang SLF, langrenn 09:14 + 00:41
5Svenningsen,Ester Finsrud Vang SLF, langrenn 11:19 + 02:46
Resultatliste G11Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Lillejordet,Jonas Lidahl Vang SLF, langrenn 07:26 + 00:00
2Kvarstad,Henrik Hamar Skiklubb 08:22 + 00:56
3Dåsnes,Ola Vang SLF, langrenn 08:31 + 01:05
4Engeset Berger,Simen Hamar Skiklubb 08:41 + 01:15
5Fosserud,Noah Vang SLF, langrenn 08:57 + 01:31
6Galgum,Bastian K Vang SLF, langrenn 09:10 + 01:44
7Stenseth,Mikkjel Ottestad IL 09:38 + 02:12
8Opsahl,Mathias Skau Vang SLF, langrenn 09:52 + 02:26
9Thorsteinsen,Dennis Vang SLF, langrenn 09:53 + 02:27
10Søndmør Martinsen,Amund Hamar Skiklubb 10:36 + 03:10
11K Nilsgård,Oliver Hamar Skiklubb 11:18 + 03:52
12Kirkevik,Eirik O. Ottestad IL 13:30 + 06:04
Resultatliste J11Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kleven,Martine Ottestad IL 09:06 + 00:00
2Vestrum,Elise Vang SLF, langrenn 09:24 + 00:18
3Fjøsne,Tuva Vang SLF, langrenn 09:55 + 00:49
4Berget,Johanne Gylthe Vang SLF, langrenn 09:58 + 00:52
5Fjøsne,Emma Vang SLF, langrenn 10:01 + 00:55
6Bjørnstad,Emma Hamar Skiklubb 10:09 + 01:03
7Slettan,Matilde Tørudbakken Vang SLF, langrenn 10:55 + 01:49
8Linholt,Emma Hamar Skiklubb 10:59 + 01:53
9Dobloug,Sina Marie Vang SLF, langrenn 11:41 + 02:35
Resultatliste G14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Thorvaldsen,Even Ottestad IL 09:11 + 00:00
2Sømoen,Brage Vang SLF, langrenn 09:43 + 00:32
3Berget,Nikolai Gylthe Vang SLF, langrenn 10:17 + 01:06
4Baksjøberget,Ludvig Vang SLF, langrenn 10:32 + 01:21
5Ranestad,Vegard Hamar Skiklubb 10:38 + 01:27
6Øverhaug,Håkon Mathias Hamar Skiklubb 12:28 + 03:17
Resultatliste G13Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Løberg,Petter Finseth Vang SLF, langrenn 09:58 + 00:00
2Kvarstad,Jørgen Hamar Skiklubb 10:11 + 00:13
3Liahagen,Herman Ottestad IL 10:47 + 00:49
4Blom-Hagen,Iver Vang SLF, langrenn 11:00 + 01:02
4Søndmør Martinsen,Vetle Hamar Skiklubb 11:00 + 01:02
6Lindberget,Johannes Vang SLF, langrenn 11:03 + 01:05
7Krogh,Vegard Ottestad IL 11:15 + 01:17
8Fjermedal,Henrik Hamar Skiklubb 11:27 + 01:29
9Pettersen,Kristian Vang SLF, langrenn 11:46 + 01:48
10Fure,Anders Hamar Skiklubb 11:58 + 02:00
11Røste,Henrik L Ottestad IL 12:03 + 02:05
12Dobloug,Jens Harald Vang SLF, langrenn 12:10 + 02:12
13Kvam,Jørgen Westad Ottestad IL 12:32 + 02:34
14Berntsen,Petter Vang SLF, langrenn 12:33 + 02:35
15Bårdseth,Simen Vang SLF, langrenn 13:21 + 03:23
16Wiken,Lars Vang SLF, langrenn 14:28 + 04:30
17Brenden,Isak Hamar Skiklubb 15:46 + 05:48
Resultatliste J14Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Lillejordet,Dina Lidahl Vang SLF, langrenn 10:09 + 00:00
2Østvold,Mathilde Skoglund Vang SLF, langrenn 10:21 + 00:12
3Flagstad,Tiril Vang SLF, langrenn 10:32 + 00:23
4Bergersen,Emma Bangstad Hamar Skiklubb 10:43 + 00:34
5Galgum,Nina Cornelia K Vang SLF, langrenn 11:09 + 01:00
6Kjærnes,Ane Hamar Skiklubb 11:47 + 01:38
7Veidahl Martinsen,Jenny Vang SLF, langrenn 12:26 + 02:17
8Thorsteinsen,Albertine Vang SLF, langrenn 12:42 + 02:33
9Østvold,Marthe Skoglund Vang SLF, langrenn 14:32 + 04:23
Resultatliste J13Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Hult,Ida Ottestad IL 10:29 + 00:00
2Dåsnes,Emma Vang SLF, langrenn 10:54 + 00:25
3Bårdseng,Ellinor Vang SLF, langrenn 10:57 + 00:28
4Mykleset,Julie Vang SLF, langrenn 11:01 + 00:32
5Myre,Åste Friberg Hamar Skiklubb 11:08 + 00:39
6Longva,Live Eide Ottestad IL 11:18 + 00:49
7Børresen,Selma Lindstad Ottestad IL 12:27 + 01:58
8Sandal,Idun Busterud Ottestad IL 12:30 + 02:01
Resultatliste TRReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fraurud,Mats Vang SLF, langrenn 09:27 + 00:00
2Sollien,Even Vang SLF, langrenn 09:38 + 00:11
3Sømoen,Jørgen Vang SLF, langrenn 10:44 + 01:17
4Engebakken,Geir Arne Vang SLF, langrenn 11:25 + 01:58
5Ingvoldstad,Anne Vang SLF, langrenn 13:38 + 04:11
6Bårdseth,Knut Vang SLF, langrenn 14:13 + 04:46
7Ross,Torbjørn Vang SLF, langrenn 14:47 + 05:20
Resultatliste MSReturn
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Baksjøberget,Ulrik Vang SLF, langrenn 25:09 + 00:00
2Nordli,Simen Vang SLF, langrenn 26:29 + 01:20
3Korbøl,Ola ingen 27:16 + 02:07
4Almlid,Espen Hamar skiklubb 28:12 + 03:03
5Kvernevik,Thor Emil Vang SLF, langrenn 28:33 + 03:24
6Olsen,Tommy Ottestad IL 28:52 + 03:43
7Fraurud,Thomas Vang SLF, langrenn 29:28 + 04:19
8Helgestad,Jo Hamar Skiklubb 30:21 + 05:12
9Trontveit,Jonny Vang SLF, langrenn 32:02 + 06:53
10Jevanord,Lars Erik Hamar skiklubb 32:17 + 07:08
11Riibe,Hans Tore Hamar Skiklubb 32:41 + 07:32
12Fosserud,Håkon Vang SLF, langrenn 33:08 + 07:59
13Thorsteinsen,Ivar Vang SLF, langrenn 35:28 + 10:19
14Holmsen,Sven Egil Hamar Skiklubb 36:00 + 10:51
Resultatliste M1920Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Karset Broen,Kristian Vang SLF, langrenn 32:41 + 00:00
Resultatliste M18Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Fraurud,Magnus Vang SLF, langrenn 29:50 + 00:00
Resultatliste M17Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Rustad,Sigurd Vang SLF, langrenn 27:42 + 00:00
2Trontveit,Jonas Vang SLF, langrenn 30:21 + 02:39
3Frøisland,Eskil Vang SLF, langrenn 31:12 + 03:30
Resultatliste K1920Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Kielland,Åsta S. NOTEAM 19:50 + 00:00
Resultatliste K18Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bjørn,Aurora Ulsaker Vang SLF, langrenn 16:44 + 00:00
2Sveen,Marit Hamar Skiklubb 18:36 + 01:52
3Wiest,Heidi Therese Vang SLF, langrenn 20:10 + 03:26
4Ross,Ebba Dromsrud Vang SLF, langrenn 21:23 + 04:39
Resultatliste K17Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Veidahl Martinsen,Elida Vang SLF, langrenn 20:12 + 00:00
Resultatliste J15Return
Plass Navn Klubb                 Tid
1Bagsjøberget,Hedda Vang SLF, langrenn 26:31 + 00:00

01.03.17 19:44:23 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensen tilhører: Vang